Sr. No Name Father/Husband Name Gender Qualification Mobile No Address Designation
1. Dr. Ripudaman singh Shri Man Singh Male M.Sc, Ph.D (Agronomy) 09451893031 Village Nagla Hare Post- KaisthTahsil-Jaswant Nagar District-Etawah-206245 UP FOUNDER
2. Dr.hemant kumar Shri Man Singh Yadav Male M.Sc, Ph.D (Agronomy) 09450384300 Village Nagla Hare Post- KaisthTahsil-Jaswant Nagar District-Etawah-206245 UP MANAGING DIRECTOR
3. Mrs. Ruchi  yadav Dr. Ripudaman Singh Female M.Sc, B.Ed 07897037667 Village Nagla Hare Post- KaisthTahsil-Jaswant Nagar District-Etawah-206245 UP CHAIRMAN
4. Mr. Mayank yadav Shri  Jagdish Kumar Singh Male M.Com, MPd 07895073065 Mohala-Gautampuri Bilsi Road Ujhani District- Badaun-243639 U.P TRASERAR
5. Mr. Ajeet yadav Shri Ashok Kumar Male M.Sc (Genetics & Plant Breeding 09456959516 Village- Nagla Dikk Post-Dikk Karhal District- Mainpuri 205264,UP CO-ORDINATOR
6. Mr. Mohit yadav Shri Visheshwar Singh Male M.Sc (Agronomy) 09532249000 Near-GGIC Etawah Road Karhal District- Mainpuri 205264, UP CHIEF SECRETARY
7. Krishan chandra yadav Jai Pal Singh Yadav Male Bsc 0945746651 Mohala-Gautampuri Bilsi Road Ujhani District- Badaun-243639 U.P ADVISOR
8. Shashi prakash verma Ram Prasad Verma Male Msc (Ag,Btc) 09335721235 Resident 731/13 Ambedkar Nagar, Doorbhash Nagar, Rai Bareilly ADVISOR
9. Raghvindra yadav Shri Ashok Kumar Male M.Sc,Ph.D (SCW) 09456959516 Village- Nagla Dikk Post-Dikk Karhal District- Maipuri 205264,UP SECRETARY
10. Surender kumar Shri  Bishan Singh Male 12th 09268306070 W Z-51 Dasghara Village.New Delhi-110012.
11. Rahul bhadana Shri Rajesh Bhadana Male 12th 09990444510 H.No-1406 MG Road Village Ghitorni New Delhi 110030
12. Asheesh kumar Shri Netrapal Singh Male B.Sc (Ag) 07017321512 Village-Nagla Chhatte Post- Adhiyapur ,District –Etawah  -206002 ,U.P.
13. Ramakant Shri Suresh Chandra Male B.Sc (Ag) 08859481214 Village- Nagla Dikk Post-Dikk Karhal District- Mainpuri 205264,UP
14. Vishal kumar Shri Ashok Kumar Male M.Sc  Zoology 09457573011 09454438343 Village- Nagla Dikk Post-Dikk Karhal District- Mainpuri 205264,UP
15. Kiran yadav Shri Ramniwas Female M.Sc Environmental Science. Village –Bhalkhi ,District – Mahendergarh -123021, Haryana.
16. Abhimanyu singh Shri Virendra Singh Yadav Male B.Tech.ECE. 07417891369 09718798213 H.NO-37 Prem Nagar Colony Thana Gandhi Park Dhanipur Mandi Aligarh -202001.District –Aligarh U.P.
17. Rahul sharma Shri Pramod Kumar Male B.A. 08755748063 H.NO.-131, Civil Line Meerut
18. Viveka nand yadav Shri.Ramesh Chandra Yadav Male M.Sc , Ph.D,   (Genetics & Plant Breeding 09670115960 Village- Khijarpur Bag, Post- Paindabad, Distt- Kannauj.209725. (U.P.)
19. Ashwanikumar pandey Shri Amod Pandey Male Graduation (B.sc.- Maths) 08090788690 Village- Barahrup, Post- Warispur, Distt- Vaishali (Bihar)- 844114
20. Ajay kumar Shri Asha Ram Male M.A.,

BP.Ed.

8923004756

8126863400

Village- Ramaiyapur, Post- Saifai, Distt- Etawah (U.P.)- 206130
21. Alok kumar maurya Shri Radhey Shyam Maurya Male M.Sc, (Genetics & Plant Breeding 8765757348 Vill- Kashipur, Post- Meopur, District-  Sultanpur Pin code-228161, Uttar Pradesh India
22.

Ambika prasad

Shri Ram Das Yadav Male B.Sc (Ag) 9839472671,7376038101 Vill-Akama, Post-Bowan,

Distt. Faizabad-224229

23.
Anil kumar singh
Shri Jagatpal Singh Male M.Sc, (Genetics & Plant Breeding 9793251748 Vill-Pariharandera Post-Gugolli

Tehseel-Bindki

Distt. Fatehpur (UP)-212665

24. Anuj kumar patel Shri Mahendra Singh Male M.Sc, (Genetics & Plant Breeding 9557615164, 9410606827 Village- Khekhara, Post- Tarawan, Distt.- Sonbhadra (U.P.) Pin.-231216
25. Charan singh yadav Shri Raksh Pal Singh Male M.Sc.

( Horticulture)

9058171919 Village- Kalyanpur, Post- Kalyanpur

Tehseel Aonla,District- Bareilly (U.P.) 243302

26. Dr. Manju yadav Shri Heera Lal Yadav Female Ph.D.( Foods and Nutrition) Purana suchna kendra, Lalitpur-284403, Uttar pradesh – 284403
27. Dr. Dharmendra kumar Shri Khuma Ram Jaat Male Ph.D

(Microbiology)

9990042068 Department of  CPB & PHT, ICAR- CPRI, Shimla
28. Dr. Vinaya kumar yadav Shri Ram Mahant Yadav Male Ph.D.( Plant Physiology) 94664872018896146229 Village:RamNagarChauraha,

Post- Khajurahat,Bikapur,District-Faizabad. (UP.)- Pin code-224206.

29. Dr. Amar singh Shri Kishan Lal Male Ph.D.

( Horticulture)

9458612912

9682477174

Village- Amiliya, Post : Dalpura

Tehsil : Faridpur, District : Bareilly- U.P.- 243503

30. Dr. Anuj kumar Shri Ram Narayan Male Ph.D. ( Soil Science) 9412614547

9125887801

Vill- Nagla Sardar Post-Ureng,

Bharthna District Etawah, (U.P.)- Pin.206120

31. Dr. Ashish dwivedi Shri  Brajesh Kumar Dwivedi Male Ph.D. (Agronomy) 9452815084 Village-Bhitara , Post and Dist.-Jalaun,(U.P.)-285123
32. Dr. Jaydev kumar upadhyay Shri Ram Bhajan Singh Male Ph.D. (Genetics & Plant Breeding 97618863869456946163 Village- Mimla, Post Rasulpur Gujran, Disst. – Shamli 247775 (UP) India.
33. Dr. Manoj gupta Shri Devendra Gupta Male Ph.D. (Dairy Technology) 9536794929 Bisalpur Road Anand Bihar

Colony Faridpur

District-Bareilly 243503

Uttar Pradesh,  INDIA

34. Dr. Munesh pal singh Late  Meva Ram Male Ph.D. ( Soil Science) 9455293013 Vill-Amloni Pur, Post-Bhuta

Distt. Bareilly-242631

35. Dr. Narendra kumar Shri Satyapal Singh Male Ph.D. ( Plant Physiology) 7355742974 Village & Post- Jaroda Panda, Tehsil –Rampur Maniharan, Distt- Saharanpur U.P.- 247453
36. Dr. Pawan kumar verma Shri  Hari Ram Verma Male Ph.D.

( Agronomy)

9458286578 Village- Saray Shakh Mahmood

Post-  Tarun, District- Faizabad U.P.- 224223

37. Dr. Prakash yadav Shri Ram Singh Yadav Male Ph.D.

( Agronomy)

7754856708 Vill-Aaimanpur, Post-Birhar, Dist-Kanpur nagar, U.P.- 209209
38. Dr. Utpal verma Shri Ravindranath Verma Male Ph.D. ( Plant Physiology) 8953132609
VILL.-SHIVNAGAR, POST-ULLIYA, DISTT. SHAHJAHANPUR, PIN-242001 (U. P.)
39. Er. Pradeep yadav Shri Mahendra Singh Male B.Tech. (Civil) 9457522490 E-5 Darpan Colony ,Thatipur, Gwalior (M.P.)
40. Himanshu jain Shri Sanjeev Kumar Male B.Sc.( Ag.) 8954907828 Devi road, karhal Dist Mainpuri 205264 ( U.P )
41. Himanshu Shri Anil Kumar Male B.Sc.(Ag.) 9411313032 Nagal Chavinath, Saifai, Etawah (UP) Pin code-206130
42. Er. Kuldeep yadav Shri Umesh Chandra Male B.Tech.

( Mechanical Eng.)

9760524646 Vill-Ghanshyampura, Post- dhanuan.

Etawah -206245(U.P)

43. Mukesh kumar Shri Sandesh Kumar Male MSc.(Ag) Dairy Sc. 9536681795,

8532841984

Vill. Nagla-khushal, Post-Andani

Thana-Karhal, Dist.-Mainpuri (UP)

Pincode:-205264

44. Nandan singh Shri Raj Karan Singh Male Ph.D. –Soil Science 9794600457 Village & Post – Amrethu Dadiya, Dist. Sultanpur- U.P.
45. Er. Neelesh kumar Shri R. Yadav Male B.Tech, MBA 9412547931 Krishnapuram, karhal, Mainpuri-U.P.
46. Rahul sharma Shri Pramod Kumar Sharma
Male
B.A.
8755748063 H.No.- 131, Civil Line, Meerut.
47. Pragati yadav Shri Pramod Kumar Yadav Female Ph.D.( Foods and Nutrition) House No:20, Thegwaldubey; ThegwalGayash,SalempurDeoria-(274509)
48. Ramveer singh Shri Updesh Narayan Male B.A., B.Ed. 9318326794

9458277760

Vill- Pindari, Post- Saifai, Distt- Etawah (U.P.)- 206301
49. Rupali singh Shri Ajay Singh Female M.Sc.( Physics) 127/625 W-1 SAKET NAGAR, KANPUR
50. Saurabh singh Shri Jagdeesh Singh Male B.Sc.(Ag.) 8840663834 Chandnamau, Post- Arhariyamau Kanpur Dehat-209312
51. Subhash babu Shri Ranvir Singh Male B.Tech.

( Mechanical Eng.)

9457629180, 8368503780 Vill-Nagla Baba, Post-Kuiya, Saifai, Etawah. U.P-206130
52. Sudheer kumar sahu Shri Phool Prasad Sahu Male B.A. 8795627345 9005322364 C.S.A University agriculture

Nawabganj Kanpur

53. Sudhir kumar singh Shri Satyendra Kumar Singh Male M.Sc. (Economics) 9450551998, 8077664454
Vill -Sirki Dammu,Post-Sahaswan,
Badaun, Pin-243638 (U. P.)
54. Arun yadav Shri Ahabharan Singh Male B.Sc.( Bio.) 9219226700 Vill- Dhankarpur, Post & Tehsil- Karhal, Mainpur, U.P.
55. Kashi nath Shri Babu Ram Male M.Sc.

(Bio-Chemistry)

9935381146 Vill & Post- Umra, Distt- Sultanpur, UP.
56. Deepak yadav Shri Umesh Kumar Male B.Sc. 9456962191 Vill- Gariya, Post- Karhal, Distt- Mainpuri, U.P.-205264
57. Ashish kumar yadav Shri Chhatrapati Yadav Male M.Sc.

(Agronomy)

7755883781

9956427838

Vill-Jhariya, Post- Akhtiyarpur, Tehsil & Distt- Sitapur, U.P.- 261121
58. Dharam veer yadav Shri Sipahi Ram Male 12th 9536046440 Vill- Danda, Post- Ninoli, Distt- Mainpuri, U.P.- 205001
59. Rajeev kumar yadav Shri Jayram Singh Male M.Sc.

(Agronomy)

Vill- Jhado, Post- Henwara, Distt- Etawah, U.P.
60. Rohit kumar sharma Lt. Vinod Kumar Male 12th 9897727814

8630322438

H.NO.-404, IFFCO Colony Divya Vihar, Lal Phatak Badaun Road Near Shagun communication, Vill- Kandharpur, Post- Umarsiya, Bareilly, U.P.- 243001
61. Shubham Yadav Shri Ram Bhulawan Yadav Male B.Sc. (Ag.) 7054133411

6392366053

Plot No.-31,32 Rana Pratap Nagar, Vinayakpur, Kalyanpur, Kanpur Nagar
62. Dr. Thaneshwar Shri Man Singh Male Ph.D. -Agronomy 9044603008 Vill- Jakhwala, Distt- Saharanpur,-247554
63. Rohit Kant Shri Komal Singh Male M.Sc.- Genetics &plant breeding 9451427504 H.N. 5 purwa sheakh lal meerut city ,DISTT,-meerut,Uttar Pradesh                              Pin-250001
64. Ram Kumar Shri Tilak Singh Male M.Sc.- Maths 9634355773 Vill- Nagariya, Post- Onaha, Distt- Mainpuri- 205001
65. Rupesh Patanjali Shri Shiv Bachan Yadav Male B.Sc.- (Ag.) 9554717147 , 8931811836 Vill – Bahorapur, Post – Sarayan Bagdoura , Distt – Ballia, UP- 221709
66. Munendra Pal Singh Shri Jay Pal Singh Male B.Sc.- (Ag.) 9759580082 R/O 16 Vishal City, Dohra Mod, Bareilly-243006
67. Yogendra Singh Shri Balram Singh Male B.Sc.- (Ag.) 8416973371

8707667822

Vill. Nagla chhaju Post-Sarsai nawer  Disst.-Etawah-206123
68. Dr. Ramesh Kumar Maurya Shri Lal Chand Maurya Male Ph.D.- Horticulture 9473578524 Vill- Chilbila, Post- Kundi(Baragaon) Distt- Varanasi- 221204
69. Anurag Kumar Lt. Shri Nihal Singh Male M.Sc.- Genetics &plant breeding 9473690643

7533928687

Vill & Post- Barkhiriya, Distt- Farrukhabad- 209652
70. Shailendra Shri Ranveer Singh Male M.Sc. – Soil Conservation 9628961262 Vill- Bhawanipur, Post- Mandhana, Distt- Kanpur Nagar- 209217
71. Pradhuman Kumar Shri Siyaram Male M.Sc.- Entomology 9990957444 Vill- Nagla Harnath, Post- Geenja, Saifai, Distt- Etawah- 206130
72 Manoj Kumar Shri Vishram Singh Male B.Sc.- (Ag.) 9453559595 Vill- Matiyar, Post- Kumhawar, Distt- Etawah- 206253
73. Nirdesh Kumar Shri Rajendra Singh Male B.Tech., BTC 9410028213 Vill- Ghumariya, Post- Nagala Dhanu Distt – Etah- 207001
74. Harnarayan Gangwar Shri Lalta Prasad Male M.Sc.- Horticulture 7900539139 Vill- Churai Dalpatpur, Post- Meerganj, Distt- Bareilly- 243504
75. Shyam Singh Shri Jay Ram Singh Male M.Sc.- Soil Science 9451662219 Vill- fulwari, Post- Tiwari, Distt- Kannauj- 209732
76. Vineet Kumar Tiwari Shri Keshaw Pati Tiwari Male M.A. 9721948659 Vill & Post- Chandrauta, Distt- Kushinagar- 274401
77. Er. Ankit Agarwal Male B.Tech.- Civil 9717835804 Flat No.501, Sadbhawna Apartment, Sector- 46, Faidabad, Hariyana- 121004
78. Dr. Omkar Singh Yadav Shri Rajendra Singh Yadav Male Ph.D. – Animal Science 9412458331 H.N.- 51, Madhoganj, Shikohab, Distt- Firozabad- 205141
79. Yogendra Swaroop Shri Hari Swaroop Male M.Sc.- Genetics & Plant Breeding 9719635959 Vill & Post- Akbarganj Simra, Bisalpur, Distt- Pilibhit- 262203
80. Indra Pal Singh Shri Kandhi Lal Male M.Sc.- Agronomy, B.Ed. 9451665861 Vill- Padora, Post- Ainchhana, Distt- Mahoba- 210925
81. Ankit Kumar Shri Lalit Kumar Male M.Sc.- Genetics & Plant Breeding 9997822270 Vill & Post- Daurala, 3rd street opposite Mahila polytechinique Sardhana Road, Daurala,Distt- Meerut- 250221
82.